Ben  Escott

Ben Escott

Sales Representative

LPT Realty

Mobile:
403-452-4701
Email Me

Hire A Top Class Real Estate Agent Who Will Invest In Your Future

Properties | Page 1

Save Search
  • 625 2 AV NW Calgary Alberta for Sale commercial - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    625 2 AV NW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T2N0E2

    ONLY 3 MONTHS AWAY FROM C...

    $5,500,000
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 1016 Beverley BV SW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    1016 Beverley BV SW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T2V2C5

    Welcome to one of Calgary...

    $5,498,000
    4
    7
    5510.93 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 2608 13 AV NW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    2608 13 AV NW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T2N1L9

    ** OPEN HOUSE: Friday, Se...

    $2,849,900
    4
    5
    2898.73 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 1401 - 837 2 AV SW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    1401 - 837 2 AV SW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T2P0E6

    Commanding a rarefied pos...

    $2,475,000
    4
    4
    4862.22 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  •  Hwy 566 RR 274  Rural Rocky View County Alberta for Sale commercial - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    Hwy 566 RR 274 , Rural Rocky View County, Alberta, Canada, T4A3G8

    Great piece of land for f...

    $2,475,000
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 62 Posthill DR SW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    62 Posthill DR SW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T3M0A8

    Welcome to an exceptional...

    $2,050,000
    4
    4
    3419.88 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 407 Patterson BV SW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    407 Patterson BV SW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T3H3N6

    *OPEN HOUSE - Sept 18 (5-...

    $2,000,000
    5
    5
    3677.25 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  •  Street information unavailable  Chestermere Alberta for Lease commercial - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    Street information unavailable , Chestermere, Alberta, Canada,

    Sixty years in business. ...

    $1,750,000/MO
    Read More
    for Lease
  • 44 Duhram WY Conrich Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    44 Duhram WY, Conrich, Alberta, Canada, T1Z0Z9

    RARE WALKOUT CUSTOM HOME ...

    $1,649,900
    7
    8
    3935 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 936 South Shore TR Chestermere Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    936 South Shore TR, Chestermere, Alberta, Canada, T1X3G1

    Experience elevated bunga...

    $1,600,000
    3
    4
    1852 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • 114 7 AV NW Calgary Alberta for Sale residential - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    114 7 AV NW, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, T2M0A2

    Steps from the Crescent H...

    $1,399,000
    4
    4
    1919 SF
    Read More
    for Sale
  • RR 11 Twp 824  Rural Fairview No. 136, M.D. Of Alberta for Sale commercial - Ben Escott, LPT Realty
    RR 11 Twp 824 , Rural Fairview No. 136, M.D. Of, Alberta, Canada, T0H3T0

    An exceptional opportunit...

    $1,390,000
    Read More
    for Sale

Have Questions?